xxxuploads24.Com - Info xxxuploads24.com

xxxuploads24.com receives about 7,050 unique visitors and 17,625 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $56.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,483.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxxuploads24.com is ranked number 73,368 in the world and 0.00141% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.165.178.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xxxuploads24.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
211,500
Daily Pageviews:
17,625 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
73,368 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00141% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.9%22.5%49544
Germany 14.9%16.8%20154
Russia 7.6%6.9%35900
United Kingdom 5.1%5.0%46390
Brazil 4.0%3.7%35137
Austria 3.6%3.5%12540
Australia 3.4%3.1%26717
Mexico 2.9%2.4%30264
Italy 1.9%1.5%80355
Spain 1.7%1.4%80024
Switzerland 1.5%1.4%24765
Canada 1.4%1.3%78280
South Africa 1.4%1.8%29032
Azerbaijan 1.3%1.1%24073
Ukraine 1.3%1.3%30437
Chile 1.2%1.7%16947
Hungary 1.2%1.0%21364
Czech Republic 1.1%0.9%35681
Peru 0.9%0.9%20949
India 0.9%1.0%231727
Argentina 0.9%0.9%41265
Iraq 0.7%0.7%9050
Kazakhstan 0.7%0.6%26595
Bolivia 0.6%0.4%8040
Thailand 0.6%0.5%60052
Indonesia 0.5%0.8%98795
Morocco 0.5%0.5%27654

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***uploads24.com
100.00%100.00%2.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush xxxuploads24.com
Domain:
  xxxuploads24.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  3
Page Authority:
  19
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
6
Total Backlinks:
  5
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  5
Referring Domains:
  2
Referring IPs:
  2

How socially engaged is xxxuploads24.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xxxuploads24.com can earn?

Website Value:
$24,483.65
Daily Revenue:
$56.40
Monthly Revenue:
$1,692.00
Yearly Revenue:
$20,586.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xxxuploads24.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.165.178
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.165.178

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xxxuploads24.com load?

Average Load Time:
(771 ms) 87 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://***zerotds.xyz/network/cdn/jquery.js
http://***zerotds.xyz/network/cdn/masonry.js
http://***uploads24.com/assets/js/functions.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://***zerotds.xyz/network/cdn/jquery.js (4 hours)
http://***zerotds.xyz/network/cdn/masonry.js (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/assets/js/functions.js (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/1.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/10.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/11.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/12.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/13.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/14.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/15.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/16.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/17.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/18.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/19.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/2.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/20.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/21.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/22.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/23.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/24.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/25.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/26.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/27.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/28.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/29.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/3.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/30.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/31.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/4.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/5.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/6.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/7.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/8.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/9.jpg (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/img/bg.png (4 hours)
http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/style.css (4 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 71.2KiB (34% reduction).

Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/26.jpg could save 26.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/30.jpg could save 16.1KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/21.jpg could save 7.5KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/4.jpg could save 3.1KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/3.jpg could save 2.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/1.jpg could save 2.4KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/2.jpg could save 2.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/7.jpg could save 2.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/29.jpg could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/15.jpg could save 2.1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/8.jpg could save 1.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/img/bg.png could save 1.5KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://***uploads24.com/tpl/main/data/16.jpg could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.24 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xxxuploads24.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 11 Jan 2017 21:32:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc0277c904f333320a3d46d786d96374a1484170336; expires=Thu, 11-Jan-18 21:32:16 GMT; path=/; domain=.***uploads24.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 31fb7af945475510-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS darl.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS grace.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-08-18
Domain Age:
4 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.reg.com...
Timeout exceeded
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***UPLOADS24.COM
Registrar: REGISTRAR OF DOMAIN NAMES REG.RU LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1606
Whois Server: whois.reg.com
Referral URL: http://www.reg.ru
Name Server: DARL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: GRACE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-aug-2016
Creation Date: 18-aug-2016
Expiration Date: 18-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Jan 2017 21:32:08 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxxuploads24.com widget